2019-20 Winter Futsal League Schedule

Futsal 2006/2007 Boys

Thursday, December 5th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Impact
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Red Bulls Timbers
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Sounders Fire

Tuesday, December 10th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Red Bulls
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Sounders Impact
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Fire Timbers

Tuesday, December 17th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Timbers Impact
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Fire Red Bulls
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Sounders

Thursday, December 19th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Fire
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Timbers Sounders
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Impact Red Bulls

Tuesday, January 7th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Red Bulls Sounders
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Impact Fire
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Timbers

Thursday, January 9th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Fire Timbers
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Red Bulls Timbers
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Sounders Fire
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Impact
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Sounders Impact
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Red Bulls

Thursday, January 16th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Galaxy Sounders
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Fire Red Bulls
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Boys (2019-20) Timbers Impact

Futsal 2006/2007 Girls

Tuesday, December 3rd

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Beavers
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Huskies Bears
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cardinals Cougars

Thursday, December 5th

Time Field Division Home Away

Tuesday, December 10th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Huskies
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cardinals Beavers
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cougars Bears

Thursday, December 12th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Bears Beavers
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cougars Huskies
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Cardinals

Tuesday, December 17th

Time Field Division Home Away

Thursday, December 19th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Huskies Cardinals
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Bears Cardinals
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Beavers Huskies
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Cougars
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Beavers Cougars
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Bears

Tuesday, January 7th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Beavers
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Huskies Bears
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cardinals Cougars

Thursday, January 9th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cougars Bears
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cardinals Beavers
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Huskies

Tuesday, January 14th

Time Field Division Home Away
8:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Ducks Cardinals
8:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Cougars Huskies
8:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2006/2007 Girls (2019-20) Bears Beavers

Thursday, January 16th

Time Field Division Home Away

Futsal 2008/2009 Boys

Tuesday, December 3rd

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Union
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Dynamo Revolution
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Earthquakes Sporting

Thursday, December 5th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Dynamo
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Earthquakes Union
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Sporting Revolution

Tuesday, December 10th

Time Field Division Home Away

Thursday, December 12th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Revolution Union
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Sporting Dynamo
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Earthquakes

Tuesday, December 17th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Sporting
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Revolution Earthquakes
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Union Dynamo

Thursday, December 19th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Dynamo Earthquakes
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Union Sporting
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Revolution

Tuesday, January 7th

Time Field Division Home Away

Thursday, January 9th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Union
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Dynamo Revolution
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Earthquakes Sporting

Tuesday, January 14th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Sporting Revolution
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Earthquakes Union
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Dynamo

Thursday, January 16th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Crew Earthquakes
7:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Sporting Dynamo
8:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Boys (2019-20) Revolution Union

Futsal 2008/2009 Girls

Tuesday, December 3rd

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Reign
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Spirit Courage

Thursday, December 5th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Spirit
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Courage Reign

Tuesday, December 10th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Courage
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Reign Spirit

Thursday, December 12th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Reign
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Spirit Courage

Tuesday, December 17th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Courage Reign
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Spirit

Thursday, December 19th

Time Field Division Home Away

Tuesday, January 7th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Courage
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Reign Spirit

Thursday, January 9th

Time Field Division Home Away

Tuesday, January 14th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Reign
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Spirit Courage

Thursday, January 16th

Time Field Division Home Away
7:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Thorns Spirit
7:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2008/2009 Girls (2019-20) Courage Reign

Futsal 2010/2011 COED

Tuesday, December 3rd

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Hoosiers
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Badgers Boilermakers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Spartans Wildcats
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wolverines Buckeyes

Thursday, December 5th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Buckeyes Wildcats
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wolverines Boilermakers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Spartans Hoosiers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Badgers

Tuesday, December 10th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wildcats Boilermakers
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Buckeyes Hoosiers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wolverines Badgers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Spartans

Thursday, December 12th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Wolverines
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Buckeyes Spartans
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wildcats Badgers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Boilermakers Hoosiers

Tuesday, December 17th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hoosiers Badgers
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Boilermakers Spartans
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wildcats Wolverines
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Buckeyes

Thursday, December 19th

Time Field Division Home Away

Tuesday, January 7th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Wildcats
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Boilermakers Buckeyes
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hoosiers Wolverines
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Badgers Spartans

Thursday, January 9th

Time Field Division Home Away

Tuesday, January 14th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Spartans Wolverines
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Badgers Buckeyes
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hoosiers Wildcats
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Boilermakers

Thursday, January 16th

Time Field Division Home Away
6:15 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Hawkeyes Hoosiers
6:15 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Badgers Boilermakers
6:45 Fieldhouse Field A Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Spartans Wildcats
6:45 Fieldhouse Field B Futsal 2010/2011 COED (2019-20) Wolverines Buckeyes