Championship Photos

U19 MEN

Champion: Cascade Rush '01

Finalist: Bend FC Timbers '02

U19 WOMEN

Gold Champion: Bend FC Timbers '01

Gold Finalist: FC Portland ECNL '03

Silver Champion: Cascade Rush Revolution

Silver Finalist: Wilsonville Wildcats

Bronze Champion: AC United Freedom '02

Bronze Finalist: Bend FC Timbers '03

U17 BOYS

Champion: Seattle United Nova

Finalist: Lk. WA Premier White Pirannhas

U16 BOYS

Champion: Bend FC Timbers '04 United

Finalist: Bend FC Timbers '04 City

U15 BOYS BRONZE

Champion: Washington Rush

Finalist: North State Soccer Kaos

U16 GIRLS

Gold Champion: MRFC '04

Gold Finalist: Seattle Celtic '05 Green

Bronze Champion: Emerald Kidsports

Bronze Finalist: Bend FC Timbers '05

LINK TO TEAM PHOTOS


U10 BOYS GOLD

Champion: WA Rush B10

Finalist: Cascade FC B10 Green

U10 BOYS BRONZE

Champion: Central Oregon FC Renegades

Finalist: Valor B11 PG

U10 GIRLS GOLD

Champion: Bridge City 2010 Black

Finalist: Boise Thorns 2010

U10 GIRLS BRONZE

Champion: Cascade FC G10

Finalist: Bridge City 2010 Orange

U11 BOYS GOLD

Champion: Seattle United B09 Tango

Finalist: United PDX 09 Black East

U11 BOYS BRONZE A 

Champion: ETFC 09 Napoli Red

Finalist: Cascade FC B09 Green

U11 BOYS BRONZE B

Champion: Lincoln United Soccer Cobras

Finalist: United PDX 09 B West

U11 GIRLS GOLD

Champion: Cascade FC 09 Green

Finalist: Capital FC Timbers 09 Red

U11 GIRLS BRONZE  

Champion: United PDX 09 East

Finalist: MFCU Dynamites

U12 BOYS GOLD

Champion: United PDX 08B Black West

Finalist: Hillsboro HSC U12 08 Red

U12 BOYS BRONZE 1 

Champion: United PDX B East

Finalist: Valor Soccer

U12 BOYS BRONZE 2

Champion: BUSC Venom

Finalist: United PDX 08 Blue West

U12 BOYS BRONZE 3

Champion: TCYSA Revolution

Finalist: MRFC B08 White

U12 GIRLS GOLD

Champion: FC Portland 08 White

Finalist: Indie Chicas 08

U12 GIRLS SILVER 

Champion: Bridge City 08 Black

Finalist: Indie Chicas 08 BG

U12 GIRLS BRONZE  A

Champion: Eastside FC

Finalist: Valor

U12 GIRLS BRONZE  B

Champion: FC PDX Red

Finalist: Foothills 06 Roses

U13 BOYS GOLD

Champion: Valor B07 PG

Finalist: IFC 07 Mexico

U13 BOYS BRONZE A 

Champion: Corvallis SC

Finalist: United PDX B Black

U13 BOYS BRONZE B

Champion: Pacific FC Rage

Finalist: ETFC 07 B Rangers Red

U13 GIRLS GOLD PLATINUM

Champion: ETFC Paris

Finalist: Westside Timbers

U13 GIRLS GOLD GOLD

Champion: United PDX 07 East

Finalist: United PDX 07 West

U13 GIRLS GOLD SILVER

Champion: Eastside Thorns 07

Finalist: FC PDX 07 White

U13 GIRLS BRONZE  

Champion: Pelada

Finalist: United PDX 07 Girls West

U14 BOYS GOLD

Champion: Bend FC Timbers 06 Red

Finalist: United PDX Boys Premier

U14 BOYS SILVER

Champion: Pacific FC Rowdies 06

Finalist: Oregon City 06 Crew

U14 BOYS BRONZE

Champion: Westside Timbers 06 B Copa TS

Finalist: Bend FC Timbers 06 White

U14 GIRLS GOLD

Champion: ASE

Finalist: United PDX 06 G Premier

U14 GIRLS BRONZE BACHELOR

Champion: Corvallis SC

Finalist: THUSC Oxygen

U14 GIRLS BRONZE DESCHUTES

Champion: Indie Chicas

Finalist: FPSC Fury 06 Black

LINK TO TEAM PHOTOS